Ergebnisse der Hessischen Einzelmeisterschaften 2018 der Frauen und Männer am 30.09.2018 in Geisenheim.
Frauen | ||||
17 Teilnehmer | ||||
48 (1TN) | 1 | Petersen | Merit | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. |
52 (0TN) | ||||
57 (6TN) | 1 | Strecker | Tanja | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. |
2 | Wittmann | Julia | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |
3 | Dinkel | Marie Giuliana | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg Judo Abteilung | |
3 | Pulver | Sara | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |
5 | Wenner | Melissa | 1. DJC Frankfurt | |
5 | Spelten | Jessica | 1. JV Langen | |
63 (2TN) | 1 | Klemm | Angelina | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
2 | Tillner | Katharina Vanessa | 1. DJC Frankfurt | |
70 (6TN) | 1 | Brehmer-Moltmann | Johanna | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
2 | Weimer | Laura | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |
3 | Iqbal | Jasmin | JC Bushido Vellmar | |
3 | Albano | Verdiana | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. | |
5 | Roos | Carmen | 1. DJC Frankfurt | |
5 | Galauch | Isabell | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |
78 (1TN) | 1 | Nebel | Svea | 1. DJC Frankfurt |
ü78 (1TN) | 1 | Markert | Lisa Marie | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
Männer | ||||
60 Teilnehmer | ||||
60 (6TN) | 1 | Nashwan | Schugga | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg Judo Abteilung |
2 | Krüger | Christian | Judoclub Petersberg e.V. | |
3 | Wehner | Michael | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) e.V. | |
3 | Grosso | Samuele | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V. | |
5 | Asuev | Mohamed | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 e.V. | |
5 | Fehrs | Karl | Frankfurter Turnverein 1860 | |
66 (7TN) | 1 | Ismayilov | Orxan | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. |
2 | Enjiu | Rodrigo | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V. | |
3 | Herzog | Florian | 1. Judo Club Hofheim | |
3 | Jasem | Tarek | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V. | |
5 | Fiore | Valentino | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |
5 | Wozke | Artem | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg Judo Abteilung | |
73 (10TN) | 1 | Gleim | Daniel | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel e.V. |
2 | Latschinian | Hakob | Judo Club Geisenheim e.V. | |
3 | Seifert | Ilias | Judo Club Geisenheim e.V. | |
3 | Hache | Karl | TSV Lang-Göns 1898 e.V. | |
5 | Bong Sang | Kang | Turngemeinde Schwalbach 1887 e.V. | |
5 | Brilz | Michael | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V. | |
81 (19TN) | 1 | Höhl | Andreas | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V. |
2 | Schulz | Paul | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. | |
3 | Schreder | Leon | Yama Arashi Herborn | |
3 | Greib | Johannes | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 e.V. | |
5 | Birk | Florian | TV Michelbach 1903 e.V. | |
5 | Dönges | Nils | JC Limburg 1952 e.V. | |
90 (9TN) | 1 | Kalenberg | Sebastian | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. |
2 | Milano | Marc | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 e.V. | |
3 | Elhadj | Simon | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 e.V. | |
3 | Goral | Daniel | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg Judo Abteilung | |
5 | Mentel | Tim | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel e.V. | |
5 | Götz | Felix | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) e.V. | |
100 (5TN) | 1 | Faßmann | Nils | JC Rüsselsheim |
2 | Rausch | Maximilian | Judoclub Petersberg e.V. | |
3 | Siegler | Florian | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 e.V. | |
3 | Lilienthal | Timm | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V. | |
5 | Borisov | Rosen | Turngemeinde Schwalbach 1887 e.V. | |
ü100 (4TN) | 1 | Gottwald | Sven | 1. Judo Club Großkrotzenburg |
2 | Müller | Andreas | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |
3 | Gesell | Jürgen | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. | |
3 | Demirel | Tulga | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg Judo Abteilung |